ASAMBLEISTAS

Arq.  Arispe Chávez, José Enrique Decano Nacional
Arq.  Yep Abanto, Arturo Vice Decano Nacional
Arq.  Amico De Las Casas, Guillermo Claudio Director Nacional de Economía y Finanzas
Arq.  Vassallo Colchao, Gilberto Antonio Director Nacional de Asuntos Político Administrativos
Arq.  Yalán Reyes, Iván Arturo Director Nacional de Asuntos Tecnológicos
Arq.  Vella Zardín, Francesco Director Nacional de Relaciones Institucionales
Arq.  Bojorquez Gonzáles, Mario Antenor Decano Regional Ancash
Arq.  Zegarra Vivanco, John Edison Decano Regional Apurímac
Arq.  Llerena Medina, Alberto Justino Decano Regional Arequipa
Arq.  Fernández Alagón, Armando Presidente del Consejo Regional de Ex Decanos
Arq.  Barrantes Bazán, Alfredo Decano Regional Cajamarca
Arq.  Herrera Delgado, Sonia Martina Decana Regional Cusco
Arq.  Ruiz Villar, Edgar Decano Regional Huancavelica
Arq.  Sara Magino, Emilio Manuel Decano Regional Huánuco
Arq.  Ramírez Vásquez, Eliza Isabel Decana Regional Ica
Arq.  Morales Guerrero, Elmer Decano Regional Junín
Arq.  Namoc Díaz, Manuel Ángel Decano Regional La Libertad
Arq.  De los Ángeles García, Hever Decano Regional Lambayeque
Arq.  Vargas Vía José, Antonio Decano Regional Lima
Arq.  Reátegui Del Castillo, Tito Reynerio Decano Regional Loreto
Arq.  Zapata Yactayo, Edgar Iván Decano Regional Moquegua
Arq.  Garay Castillo, Adolfo Alejandro Decano Regional Piura
Arq.  Morales del Arroyo, Gilberto Adalid Presidente del Consejo Regional de Ex Decanos
Arq.  García Hidalgo, Luis Armando Decano Regional San Martín
Arq.  Vicente Aguilar, Wilfredo Carlos Decano Regional Tacna
Arq.  Benavente Valladares, María Janet Decana Regional Tumbes
Arq.  Egoavil Ayala, Gerónimo Alejandro Decano Regional Ucayali
Arq.  Meza Zambrano, Patricia Liliana Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Del Águila Chávez, María Patricia Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Tapia Torres, Víctor Raúl Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Bustamante Cáceres, Dersy Gensy Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Rodríguez Ramírez, Melisa Fanny Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Chávez Haro, Rosanna Lourdes Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Anicama Flores, Luis Miguel Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Stigler Villagómez, José Luis Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Champión Garfias, Alberto Ricardo Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Arispe Sevilla, Fiorella Silvana Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  De La Barra Chávez, Manuel Benjamín Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Rémar Castro, Eva Constanza Andrea Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Chiarella Quinhoes, José Américo Roberto Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Fuentes Flores, Máximo Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Méndez Caballero, César Augusto Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Arrieta Alarcón, Juan Carlos Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lima
Arq.  Murillo Valdivia, José Eduardo Asambleista Representante de la Regional Arequipa
Arq.  Solis Llapa, Félix Víctor Asambleista Representante de la Regional Arequipa
Arq.  Rivera Delgado, José Fernando Asambleista Representante de la Regional Arequipa
Arq.  Couto Revolledo, Federico Javier Asambleista Representante de la Regional Lambayeque
Arq.  Quispe Gonzáles, Evaristo Asambleista Representante de la Regional Cusco
Arq.  Navarro Halanocca, René Asambleista Representante de la Regional Cusco
Arq.  Capacyachi Oré, Rolando Juan Asambleista Representante de la Regional Junín
Arq.  Beraún Zárate, Luis Alberto Asambleista Representante de la Regional Junín
Arq.  Jiménez Montero, Luis Fernando Asambleista Representante de la Regional La Libertad
Arq.  Ríos Kavadoy, Julio César Humberto Asambleista Representante de la Regional La Libertad
Arq.  Requena Olavarría, Fabiola Vanessa Asambleista Representante de la Regional Piura



Siguenos en: